Campionato

2019-2020
#
Squadra
G
V
P
S
Rf
Rs
DR
Pt
1
V
V
S
P
P
26
16
7
3
45
10
35
55
2
V
V
V
S
V
26
16
6
4
33
16
17
54
3
S
P
V
S
V
26
14
8
4
38
21
17
50
4
S
V
V
V
S
26
15
4
7
45
27
18
49
5
P
V
S
V
P
26
11
9
6
34
28
6
42
6
V
S
S
P
P
26
12
4
10
32
21
11
40
7
P
S
S
V
V
26
9
7
10
36
32
4
34
8
P
P
S
P
S
26
9
7
10
34
31
3
34
9
P
V
V
S
V
26
8
10
8
20
22
-2
34
10
P
V
V
P
P
26
8
9
9
25
27
-2
33
11
P
P
V
S
P
26
8
8
10
31
29
2
32
12
P
P
S
P
P
26
7
10
9
23
35
-12
31
13
V
P
V
S
V
26
8
5
13
31
41
-10
29
14
S
P
S
V
P
26
6
9
11
30
45
-15
27
15
P
S
P
V
S
26
7
6
13
27
39
-12
27
16
P
S
P
P
S
26
6
9
11
24
34
-10
27
17
S
S
V
V
P
26
6
7
13
24
35
-11
25
18
P
S
S
S
S
26
3
5
18
14
53
-39
14
Giornata 1
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia 01 Settembre 2019 15:00
Agropoli
2 1
Sorrento
01 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia
Agropoli
2
1
Sorrento
Stadio Vito Curlo 01 Settembre 2019 15:00
Fasano
1 0
Foggia
01 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Vito Curlo
Fasano
1
0
Foggia
Stadio Giovanni Morra 01 Settembre 2019 15:00
Gelbison
3 0
Andria
01 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Giovanni Morra
Gelbison
3
0
Andria
Stadio Mario Piccirillo 01 Settembre 2019 15:00
Gladiator
2 1
Altamura
01 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Mario Piccirillo
Gladiator
2
1
Altamura
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi 01 Settembre 2019 16:00
Francavilla F.C.
1 3
Bitonto
01 Settembre 2019 16:00
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi
Francavilla F.C.
1
3
Bitonto
Stadio Stefano Vicino 01 Settembre 2019 16:00
Gravina
3 2
Nardò
01 Settembre 2019 16:00
Stadio Stefano Vicino
Gravina
3
2
Nardò
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi 01 Settembre 2019 16:00
Nocerina
3 1
Grumentum Val d'Agri
01 Settembre 2019 16:00
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi
Nocerina
3
1
Grumentum
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone 01 Settembre 2019 17:00
Taranto
0 1
Brindisi
01 Settembre 2019 17:00
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone
Taranto
0
1
Brindisi
Stadio Domenico Monterisi 18 Settembre 2019 15:00
Cerignola
2 1
Casarano
18 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Domenico Monterisi
Cerignola
2
1
Casarano
Giornata 2
Stadio Italia 07 Settembre 2019 15:00
Sorrento
1 1
Francavilla F.C.
07 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Italia
Sorrento
1
1
Francavilla F.C.
Stadio Città degli Ulivi 08 Settembre 2019 15:00
Bitonto
2 0
Gladiator
08 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Città degli Ulivi
Bitonto
2
0
Gladiator
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi 08 Settembre 2019 15:00
Brindisi
1 0
Nocerina
08 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi
Brindisi
1
0
Nocerina
Stadio Pino Zaccheria 08 Settembre 2019 15:00
Foggia
2 0
Agropoli
08 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
2
0
Agropoli
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico 08 Settembre 2019 15:00
Grumentum Val d'Agri
1 0
Gravina
08 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico
Grumentum
1
0
Gravina
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II 08 Settembre 2019 15:00
Nardò
0 1
Fasano
08 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II
Nardò
0
1
Fasano
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo 08 Settembre 2019 15:00
Altamura
0 0
Gelbison
08 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo
Altamura
0
0
Gelbison
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza 08 Settembre 2019 16:00
Casarano
0 1
Taranto
08 Settembre 2019 16:00
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza
Casarano
0
1
Taranto
Stadio degli Ulivi 25 Settembre 2019 15:00
Andria
0 0
Cerignola
25 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio degli Ulivi
Andria
0
0
Cerignola
Giornata 3
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi 15 Settembre 2019 15:00
Nocerina
0 2
Foggia
15 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi
Nocerina
0
2
Foggia
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia 15 Settembre 2019 15:00
Agropoli
0 2
Altamura
15 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia
Agropoli
0
2
Altamura
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza 15 Settembre 2019 15:00
Casarano
4 0
Brindisi
15 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza
Casarano
4
0
Brindisi
Stadio Domenico Monterisi 15 Settembre 2019 15:00
Cerignola
2 1
Grumentum Val d'Agri
15 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Domenico Monterisi
Cerignola
2
1
Grumentum
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi 15 Settembre 2019 15:00
Francavilla F.C.
0 2
Gelbison
15 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi
Francavilla F.C.
0
2
Gelbison
Stadio Stefano Vicino 15 Settembre 2019 15:00
Gravina
1 0
Sorrento
15 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Stefano Vicino
Gravina
1
0
Sorrento
Stadio Mario Piccirillo 15 Settembre 2019 15:00
Gladiator
1 1
Andria
15 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Mario Piccirillo
Gladiator
1
1
Andria
Stadio Vito Curlo 15 Settembre 2019 16:00
Fasano
1 0
Bitonto
15 Settembre 2019 16:00
Stadio Vito Curlo
Fasano
1
0
Bitonto
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone 15 Settembre 2019 16:00
Taranto
4 0
Nardò
15 Settembre 2019 16:00
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone
Taranto
4
0
Nardò
Giornata 4
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi 22 Settembre 2019 15:00
Brindisi
1 0
Cerignola
22 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi
Brindisi
1
0
Cerignola
Stadio Pino Zaccheria 22 Settembre 2019 15:00
Foggia
3 3
Gravina
22 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
3
3
Gravina
Stadio Giovanni Morra 22 Settembre 2019 15:00
Gelbison
0 0
Gladiator
22 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Giovanni Morra
Gelbison
0
0
Gladiator
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico 22 Settembre 2019 15:00
Grumentum Val d'Agri
1 4
Taranto
22 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico
Grumentum
1
4
Taranto
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II 22 Settembre 2019 15:00
Nardò
0 1
Nocerina
22 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II
Nardò
0
1
Nocerina
Stadio Italia 22 Settembre 2019 15:00
Sorrento
1 0
Fasano
22 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Italia
Sorrento
1
0
Fasano
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo 22 Settembre 2019 15:00
Altamura
1 0
Francavilla F.C.
22 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo
Altamura
1
0
Francavilla F.C.
Stadio Città degli Ulivi 22 Settembre 2019 15:00
Bitonto
0 1
Agropoli
22 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Città degli Ulivi
Bitonto
0
1
Agropoli
Stadio degli Ulivi 22 Settembre 2019 16:00
Andria
1 0
Casarano
22 Settembre 2019 16:00
Stadio degli Ulivi
Andria
1
0
Casarano
Giornata 5
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia 29 Settembre 2019 15:00
Agropoli
0 0
Gladiator
29 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia
Agropoli
0
0
Gladiator
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi 29 Settembre 2019 15:00
Brindisi
2 1
Grumentum Val d'Agri
29 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi
Brindisi
2
1
Grumentum
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza 29 Settembre 2019 15:00
Casarano
1 0
Nardò
29 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza
Casarano
1
0
Nardò
Stadio Domenico Monterisi 29 Settembre 2019 15:00
Cerignola
0 1
Foggia
29 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Domenico Monterisi
Cerignola
0
1
Foggia
Stadio Vito Curlo 29 Settembre 2019 15:00
Fasano
0 1
Gelbison
29 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Vito Curlo
Fasano
0
1
Gelbison
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi 29 Settembre 2019 15:00
Francavilla F.C.
2 2
Andria
29 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi
Francavilla F.C.
2
2
Andria
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi 29 Settembre 2019 15:00
Taranto
0 1
Sorrento
29 Settembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi
Taranto
0
1
Sorrento
Stadio Stefano Vicino 29 Settembre 2019 15:30
Gravina
2 0
Altamura
29 Settembre 2019 15:30
Stadio Stefano Vicino
Gravina
2
0
Altamura
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi 29 Settembre 2019 15:30
Nocerina
0 2
Bitonto
29 Settembre 2019 15:30
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi
Nocerina
0
2
Bitonto
Giornata 6
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo 06 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Altamura
1 3
Fasano
06 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo
Altamura
1
3
Fasano
Stadio Pino Zaccheria 06 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Foggia
1 0
Taranto
06 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
1
0
Taranto
Stadio Mario Piccirillo 06 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Gladiator
2 1
Francavilla F.C.
06 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Mario Piccirillo
Gladiator
2
1
Francavilla F.C.
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico 06 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Grumentum Val d'Agri
0 2
Casarano
06 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico
Grumentum
0
2
Casarano
Stadio Italia 06 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Sorrento
2 2
Nocerina
06 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Italia
Sorrento
2
2
Nocerina
Stadio degli Ulivi 06 Ottobre 2019 16:00
Andria
3 2
Brindisi
06 Ottobre 2019 16:00
Stadio degli Ulivi
Andria
3
2
Brindisi
Stadio Città degli Ulivi 06 Ottobre 2019 16:00
Bitonto
1 0
Gravina
06 Ottobre 2019 16:00
Stadio Città degli Ulivi
Bitonto
1
0
Gravina
Stadio Giovanni Morra 06 Ottobre 2019 16:00
Gelbison
0 0
Agropoli
06 Ottobre 2019 16:00
Stadio Giovanni Morra
Gelbison
0
0
Agropoli
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II 06 Gennaio 2020 15:30
Nardò
1 0
Cerignola
06 Gennaio 2020 15:30
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II
Nardò
1
0
Cerignola
Giornata 7
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia 13 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Agropoli
0 3
Andria
13 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia
Agropoli
0
3
Andria
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi 13 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Brindisi
1 1
Foggia
13 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi
Brindisi
1
1
Foggia
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza 13 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Casarano
0 0
Sorrento
13 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza
Casarano
0
0
Sorrento
Stadio Domenico Monterisi 13 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Cerignola
0 0
Bitonto
13 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Domenico Monterisi
Cerignola
0
0
Bitonto
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi 13 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Fasano
3 0
Francavilla F.C.
13 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi
Fasano
3
0
Francavilla F.C.
Stadio Stefano Vicino 13 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Gravina
1 4
Gladiator
13 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Stefano Vicino
Gravina
1
4
Gladiator
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico 13 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Grumentum Val d'Agri
3 1
Nardò
13 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico
Grumentum
3
1
Nardò
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi 13 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Nocerina
1 0
Gelbison
13 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi
Nocerina
1
0
Gelbison
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone 13 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Taranto
1 0
Altamura
13 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone
Taranto
1
0
Altamura
Giornata 8
Stadio Città degli Ulivi 19 Ottobre 2019 15:30
Bitonto
3 0
Taranto
19 Ottobre 2019 15:30
Stadio Città degli Ulivi
Bitonto
3
0
Taranto
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo 20 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Altamura
2 1
Nocerina
20 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo
Altamura
2
1
Nocerina
Stadio degli Ulivi 20 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Andria
0 1
Grumentum Val d'Agri
20 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio degli Ulivi
Andria
0
1
Grumentum
Stadio Pino Zaccheria 20 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Foggia
1 1
Casarano
20 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
1
1
Casarano
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi 20 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Francavilla F.C.
5 0
Agropoli
20 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi
Francavilla F.C.
5
0
Agropoli
Stadio Giovanni Morra 20 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Gelbison
0 0
Gravina
20 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Giovanni Morra
Gelbison
0
0
Gravina
Stadio Mario Piccirillo 20 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Gladiator
1 0
Fasano
20 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Mario Piccirillo
Gladiator
1
0
Fasano
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II 20 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Nardò
2 2
Brindisi
20 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II
Nardò
2
2
Brindisi
Stadio Italia 20 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Sorrento
2 1
Cerignola
20 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Italia
Sorrento
2
1
Cerignola
Giornata 9
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza 27 Ottobre 2019 14:30
Casarano
2 1
Altamura
27 Ottobre 2019 14:30
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza
Casarano
2
1
Altamura
Stadio Domenico Monterisi 27 Ottobre 2019 14:30
Cerignola
2 1
Gelbison
27 Ottobre 2019 14:30
Stadio Domenico Monterisi
Cerignola
2
1
Gelbison
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico 27 Ottobre 2019 14:30
Grumentum Val d'Agri
0 1
Sorrento
27 Ottobre 2019 14:30
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico
Grumentum
0
1
Sorrento
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II 27 Ottobre 2019 14:30
Nardò
0 1
Foggia
27 Ottobre 2019 14:30
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II
Nardò
0
1
Foggia
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi 27 Ottobre 2019 14:30
Nocerina
0 1
Francavilla F.C.
27 Ottobre 2019 14:30
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi
Nocerina
0
1
Francavilla F.C.
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone 27 Ottobre 2019 14:30
Taranto
3 1
Gladiator
27 Ottobre 2019 14:30
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone
Taranto
3
1
Gladiator
Stadio Vito Curlo 27 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Fasano
3 2
Andria
27 Ottobre 2019 15:00
Stadio Vito Curlo
Fasano
3
2
Andria
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi 27 Ottobre 2019 15:30
Brindisi
0 3
Bitonto
27 Ottobre 2019 15:30
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi
Brindisi
0
3
Bitonto
Stadio Stefano Vicino 27 Ottobre 2019 15:30
Gravina
5 0
Agropoli
27 Ottobre 2019 15:30
Stadio Stefano Vicino
Gravina
5
0
Agropoli
Giornata 10
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia 03 Novembre 2019 14:30
Agropoli
2 2
Fasano
03 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia
Agropoli
2
2
Fasano
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo 03 Novembre 2019 14:30
Altamura
2 1
Cerignola
03 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo
Altamura
2
1
Cerignola
Stadio Pino Zaccheria 03 Novembre 2019 14:30
Foggia
1 0
Grumentum Val d'Agri
03 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
1
0
Grumentum
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi 03 Novembre 2019 14:30
Francavilla F.C.
1 0
Gravina
03 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi
Francavilla F.C.
1
0
Gravina
Stadio Mario Piccirillo 03 Novembre 2019 14:30
Gladiator
0 1
Nocerina
03 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Mario Piccirillo
Gladiator
0
1
Nocerina
Stadio Italia 03 Novembre 2019 14:30
Sorrento
0 0
Brindisi
03 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Italia
Sorrento
0
0
Brindisi
Stadio degli Ulivi 03 Novembre 2019 15:00
Andria
0 1
Nardò
03 Novembre 2019 15:00
Stadio degli Ulivi
Andria
0
1
Nardò
Stadio Giovanni Morra 03 Novembre 2019 15:00
Gelbison
0 1
Taranto
03 Novembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Giovanni Morra
Gelbison
0
1
Taranto
Stadio Città degli Ulivi 03 Novembre 2019 15:30
Bitonto
1 0
Casarano
03 Novembre 2019 15:30
Stadio Città degli Ulivi
Bitonto
1
0
Casarano
Giornata 11
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza 10 Novembre 2019 14:30
Casarano
2 1
Gladiator
10 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza
Casarano
2
1
Gladiator
Stadio Domenico Monterisi 10 Novembre 2019 14:30
Cerignola
2 1
Francavilla F.C.
10 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Domenico Monterisi
Cerignola
2
1
Francavilla F.C.
Stadio Pino Zaccheria 10 Novembre 2019 14:30
Foggia
0 2
Sorrento
10 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
0
2
Sorrento
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico 10 Novembre 2019 14:30
Grumentum Val d'Agri
2 1
Altamura
10 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico
Grumentum
2
1
Altamura
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi 10 Novembre 2019 14:30
Nocerina
4 4
Fasano
10 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi
Nocerina
4
4
Fasano
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone 10 Novembre 2019 14:30
Taranto
5 0
Agropoli
10 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone
Taranto
5
0
Agropoli
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi 10 Novembre 2019 15:00
Brindisi
0 2
Gelbison
10 Novembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi
Brindisi
0
2
Gelbison
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II 10 Novembre 2019 15:00
Nardò
0 3
Bitonto
10 Novembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II
Nardò
0
3
Bitonto
Stadio Stefano Vicino 10 Novembre 2019 15:30
Gravina
1 0
Andria
10 Novembre 2019 15:30
Stadio Stefano Vicino
Gravina
1
0
Andria
Giornata 12
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia 17 Novembre 2019 14:30
Agropoli
4 2
Nocerina
17 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia
Agropoli
4
2
Nocerina
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo 17 Novembre 2019 14:30
Altamura
4 0
Brindisi
17 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo
Altamura
4
0
Brindisi
Stadio degli Ulivi 17 Novembre 2019 14:30
Andria
1 2
Foggia
17 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio degli Ulivi
Andria
1
2
Foggia
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi 17 Novembre 2019 14:30
Francavilla F.C.
0 4
Taranto
17 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi
Francavilla F.C.
0
4
Taranto
Stadio Giovanni Morra 17 Novembre 2019 14:30
Gelbison
0 0
Casarano
17 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Giovanni Morra
Gelbison
0
0
Casarano
Stadio Mario Piccirillo 17 Novembre 2019 14:30
Gladiator
0 3
Cerignola
17 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Mario Piccirillo
Gladiator
0
3
Cerignola
Stadio Italia 17 Novembre 2019 14:30
Sorrento
1 0
Nardò
17 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Italia
Sorrento
1
0
Nardò
Stadio Vito Curlo 17 Novembre 2019 15:30
Fasano
1 0
Gravina
17 Novembre 2019 15:30
Stadio Vito Curlo
Fasano
1
0
Gravina
Stadio Città degli Ulivi 27 Novembre 2019 14:30
Bitonto
2 0
Grumentum Val d'Agri
27 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Città degli Ulivi
Bitonto
2
0
Grumentum
Giornata 13
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza 24 Novembre 2019 14:30
Casarano
4 1
Agropoli
24 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza
Casarano
4
1
Agropoli
Stadio Pino Zaccheria 24 Novembre 2019 14:30
Foggia
1 0
Altamura
24 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
1
0
Altamura
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico 24 Novembre 2019 14:30
Grumentum Val d'Agri
0 2
Gladiator
24 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico
Grumentum
0
2
Gladiator
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II 24 Novembre 2019 14:30
Nardò
3 0
Gelbison
24 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II
Nardò
3
0
Gelbison
Stadio Italia 24 Novembre 2019 14:30
Sorrento
1 1
Bitonto
24 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Italia
Sorrento
1
1
Bitonto
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone 24 Novembre 2019 14:30
Taranto
0 3
Gravina
24 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone
Taranto
0
3
Gravina
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi 24 Novembre 2019 14:30
Nocerina
1 5
Andria
24 Novembre 2019 14:30
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi
Nocerina
1
5
Andria
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi 24 Novembre 2019 15:00
Brindisi
1 2
Francavilla F.C.
24 Novembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi
Brindisi
1
2
Francavilla F.C.
Stadio Domenico Monterisi 24 Novembre 2019 15:00
Cerignola
2 1
Fasano
24 Novembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Domenico Monterisi
Cerignola
2
1
Fasano
Giornata 14
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia 01 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Agropoli
0 1
Cerignola
01 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia
Agropoli
0
1
Cerignola
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo 01 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Altamura
2 2
Nardò
01 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo
Altamura
2
2
Nardò
01 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Andria
1 1
Sorrento
01 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Andria
1
1
Sorrento
Stadio Stefano Vicino 01 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Gravina
2 2
Nocerina
01 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Stefano Vicino
Gravina
2
2
Nocerina
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi 01 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Francavilla F.C.
0 1
Casarano
01 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi
Francavilla F.C.
0
1
Casarano
Stadio Mario Piccirillo 01 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Gladiator
1 3
Brindisi
01 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Mario Piccirillo
Gladiator
1
3
Brindisi
Stadio Città degli Ulivi 01 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Bitonto
0 0
Foggia
01 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Città degli Ulivi
Bitonto
0
0
Foggia
Stadio Vito Curlo 01 Dicembre 2019 15:00
Fasano
2 0
Taranto
01 Dicembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Vito Curlo
Fasano
2
0
Taranto
Stadio Giovanni Morra 01 Dicembre 2019 15:00
Gelbison
0 0
Grumentum Val d'Agri
01 Dicembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Giovanni Morra
Gelbison
0
0
Grumentum
Giornata 15
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone 07 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Taranto
0 1
Nocerina
07 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone
Taranto
0
1
Nocerina
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi 07 Dicembre 2019 15:00
Brindisi
1 0
Agropoli
07 Dicembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi
Brindisi
1
0
Agropoli
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza 08 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Casarano
3 2
Fasano
08 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza
Casarano
3
2
Fasano
Stadio Pino Zaccheria 08 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Foggia
3 0
Gelbison
08 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
3
0
Gelbison
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico 08 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Grumentum Val d'Agri
2 2
Francavilla F.C.
08 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico
Grumentum
2
2
Francavilla F.C.
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II 08 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Nardò
1 1
Gladiator
08 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II
Nardò
1
1
Gladiator
Stadio Italia 08 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Sorrento
2 0
Altamura
08 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Italia
Sorrento
2
0
Altamura
Stadio Domenico Monterisi 08 Dicembre 2019 15:00
Cerignola
2 2
Gravina
08 Dicembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Domenico Monterisi
Cerignola
2
2
Gravina
Stadio Città degli Ulivi 08 Dicembre 2019 15:30
Bitonto
4 0
Andria
08 Dicembre 2019 15:30
Stadio Città degli Ulivi
Bitonto
4
0
Andria
Giornata 16
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia 15 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Agropoli
0 1
Nardò
15 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia
Agropoli
0
1
Nardò
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo 15 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Altamura
2 0
Andria
15 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo
Altamura
2
0
Andria
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi 15 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Francavilla F.C.
0 1
Foggia
15 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi
Francavilla F.C.
0
1
Foggia
Stadio Mario Piccirillo 15 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Gladiator
0 1
Sorrento
15 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Mario Piccirillo
Gladiator
0
1
Sorrento
Stadio Giovanni Morra 15 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Gelbison
1 1
Bitonto
15 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Giovanni Morra
Gelbison
1
1
Bitonto
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi 15 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Nocerina
2 2
Casarano
15 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi
Nocerina
2
2
Casarano
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone 15 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Taranto
0 3
Cerignola
15 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone
Taranto
0
3
Cerignola
| Risultato a tavolino. (2-2 il risultato sul campo)
Stadio Vito Curlo 15 Dicembre 2019 15:00
Fasano
2 0
Grumentum Val d'Agri
15 Dicembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Vito Curlo
Fasano
2
0
Grumentum
Stadio Stefano Vicino 15 Dicembre 2019 15:00
Gravina
1 3
Brindisi
15 Dicembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Stefano Vicino
Gravina
1
3
Brindisi
Giornata 17
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza 22 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Casarano
1 1
Gravina
22 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza
Casarano
1
1
Gravina
Stadio Domenico Monterisi 22 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Cerignola
3 1
Nocerina
22 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Domenico Monterisi
Cerignola
3
1
Nocerina
Stadio Pino Zaccheria 22 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Foggia
3 1
Gladiator
22 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
3
1
Gladiator
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico 22 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Grumentum Val d'Agri
2 0
Agropoli
22 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico
Grumentum
2
0
Agropoli
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II 22 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Nardò
2 1
Francavilla F.C.
22 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II
Nardò
2
1
Francavilla F.C.
Stadio Italia 22 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Sorrento
2 0
Gelbison
22 Dicembre 2019 14:30
Stadio Italia
Sorrento
2
0
Gelbison
Stadio Città degli Ulivi 22 Dicembre 2019 15:00
Bitonto
4 1
Altamura
22 Dicembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Città degli Ulivi
Bitonto
4
1
Altamura
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi 22 Dicembre 2019 15:00
Brindisi
1 1
Fasano
22 Dicembre 2019 15:00
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi
Brindisi
1
1
Fasano
Stadio degli Ulivi 22 Dicembre 2019 16:00
Andria
0 1
Taranto
22 Dicembre 2019 16:00
Stadio degli Ulivi
Andria
0
1
Taranto
Giornata 18
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo 05 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Altamura
0 0
Gladiator
05 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo
Altamura
0
0
Gladiator
Stadio degli Ulivi 05 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Andria
2 1
Gelbison
05 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio degli Ulivi
Andria
2
1
Gelbison
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza 05 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Casarano
1 2
Cerignola
05 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza
Casarano
1
2
Cerignola
Stadio Pino Zaccheria 05 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Foggia
2 2
Fasano
05 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
2
2
Fasano
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico 05 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Grumentum Val d'Agri
2 2
Nocerina
05 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico
Grumentum
2
2
Nocerina
Stadio Italia 05 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Sorrento
2 1
Agropoli
05 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Italia
Sorrento
2
1
Agropoli
Stadio Città degli Ulivi 05 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Bitonto
2 0
Francavilla F.C.
05 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Stadio Città degli Ulivi
Bitonto
2
0
Francavilla F.C.
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi 05 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Brindisi
0 2
Taranto
05 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi
Brindisi
0
2
Taranto
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II 05 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Nardò
0 0
Gravina
05 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II
Nardò
0
0
Gravina
Giornata 19
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi 12 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Nocerina
0 0
Brindisi
12 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi
Nocerina
0
0
Brindisi
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia 12 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Agropoli
0 0
Foggia
12 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia
Agropoli
0
0
Foggia
Stadio Vito Curlo 12 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Fasano
2 3
Nardò
12 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Vito Curlo
Fasano
2
3
Nardò
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi 12 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Francavilla F.C.
0 0
Sorrento
12 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi
Francavilla F.C.
0
0
Sorrento
Stadio Giovanni Morra 12 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Gelbison
1 1
Altamura
12 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Giovanni Morra
Gelbison
1
1
Altamura
Stadio Mario Piccirillo 12 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Gladiator
2 2
Bitonto
12 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Mario Piccirillo
Gladiator
2
2
Bitonto
Stadio Domenico Monterisi 12 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Cerignola
6 3
Andria
12 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Stadio Domenico Monterisi
Cerignola
6
3
Andria
Stadio Stefano Vicino 12 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Gravina
2 3
Grumentum Val d'Agri
12 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Stadio Stefano Vicino
Gravina
2
3
Grumentum
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone 12 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Taranto
0 0
Casarano
12 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone
Taranto
0
0
Casarano
Giornata 20
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo 19 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Altamura
4 0
Agropoli
19 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo
Altamura
4
0
Agropoli
Stadio degli Ulivi 19 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Andria
0 2
Gladiator
19 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio degli Ulivi
Andria
0
2
Gladiator
Stadio Giovanni Morra 19 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Gelbison
0 0
Francavilla F.C.
19 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Giovanni Morra
Gelbison
0
0
Francavilla F.C.
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico 19 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Grumentum Val d'Agri
0 0
Cerignola
19 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico
Grumentum
0
0
Cerignola
Stadio Italia 19 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Sorrento
2 1
Gravina
19 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Italia
Sorrento
2
1
Gravina
Stadio Pino Zaccheria 19 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Foggia
2 0
Nocerina
19 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
2
0
Nocerina
Stadio Città degli Ulivi 19 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Bitonto
2 0
Fasano
19 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Stadio Città degli Ulivi
Bitonto
2
0
Fasano
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi 19 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Brindisi
1 1
Casarano
19 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi
Brindisi
1
1
Casarano
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II 19 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Nardò
1 1
Taranto
19 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II
Nardò
1
1
Taranto
Giornata 21
Stadio Vito Curlo 25 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Fasano
1 2
Sorrento
25 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Stadio Vito Curlo
Fasano
1
2
Sorrento
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia 26 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Agropoli
0 3
Bitonto
26 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia
Agropoli
0
3
Bitonto
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza 26 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Casarano
4 2
Andria
26 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza
Casarano
4
2
Andria
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi 26 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Francavilla F.C.
2 2
Altamura
26 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi
Francavilla F.C.
2
2
Altamura
Stadio Mario Piccirillo 26 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Gladiator
0 1
Gelbison
26 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Mario Piccirillo
Gladiator
0
1
Gelbison
Stadio Stefano Vicino 26 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Gravina
2 0
Foggia
26 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Stefano Vicino
Gravina
2
0
Foggia
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi 26 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Nocerina
1 1
Nardò
26 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi
Nocerina
1
1
Nardò
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone 26 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Taranto
3 0
Grumentum Val d'Agri
26 Gennaio 2020 14:30
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone
Taranto
3
0
Grumentum
Stadio Domenico Monterisi 26 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Cerignola
4 1
Brindisi
26 Gennaio 2020 15:00
Stadio Domenico Monterisi
Cerignola
4
1
Brindisi
Giornata 22
Stadio Città degli Ulivi 02 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Bitonto
4 0
Nocerina
02 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio Città degli Ulivi
Bitonto
4
0
Nocerina
Stadio Pino Zaccheria 02 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Foggia
2 1
Cerignola
02 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
2
1
Cerignola
Stadio Giovanni Morra 02 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Gelbison
1 1
Fasano
02 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio Giovanni Morra
Gelbison
1
1
Fasano
Stadio Mario Piccirillo 02 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Gladiator
1 1
Agropoli
02 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio Mario Piccirillo
Gladiator
1
1
Agropoli
Stadio Italia 02 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Sorrento
0 2
Taranto
02 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio Italia
Sorrento
0
2
Taranto
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo 02 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Altamura
1 1
Gravina
02 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo
Altamura
1
1
Gravina
Stadio degli Ulivi 02 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Andria
1 0
Francavilla F.C.
02 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Stadio degli Ulivi
Andria
1
0
Francavilla F.C.
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico 02 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Grumentum Val d'Agri
1 1
Brindisi
02 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico
Grumentum
1
1
Brindisi
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II 02 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Nardò
1 1
Casarano
02 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II
Nardò
1
1
Casarano
Giornata 23
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia 09 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Agropoli
1 2
Gelbison
09 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia
Agropoli
1
2
Gelbison
Stadio Vito Curlo 09 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Fasano
1 1
Altamura
09 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio Vito Curlo
Fasano
1
1
Altamura
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi 09 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Francavilla F.C.
0 1
Gladiator
09 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi
Francavilla F.C.
0
1
Gladiator
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi 09 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Nocerina
2 2
Sorrento
09 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi
Nocerina
2
2
Sorrento
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone 09 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Taranto
0 1
Foggia
09 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone
Taranto
0
1
Foggia
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi 09 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Brindisi
0 0
Andria
09 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi
Brindisi
0
0
Andria
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza 09 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Casarano
2 1
Grumentum Val d'Agri
09 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza
Casarano
2
1
Grumentum
Stadio Domenico Monterisi 09 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Cerignola
2 1
Nardò
09 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Stadio Domenico Monterisi
Cerignola
2
1
Nardò
Stadio Stefano Vicino 09 Febbraio 2020 15:30
Gravina
0 1
Bitonto
09 Febbraio 2020 15:30
Stadio Stefano Vicino
Gravina
0
1
Bitonto
Giornata 24
Stadio Pino Zaccheria 16 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Foggia
1 0
Brindisi
16 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
1
0
Brindisi
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi 16 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Francavilla F.C.
1 0
Fasano
16 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi
Francavilla F.C.
1
0
Fasano
Stadio Giovanni Morra 16 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Gelbison
1 0
Nocerina
16 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio Giovanni Morra
Gelbison
1
0
Nocerina
Stadio Mario Piccirillo 16 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Gladiator
2 0
Gravina
16 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio Mario Piccirillo
Gladiator
2
0
Gravina
Stadio Italia 16 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Sorrento
7 0
Casarano
16 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio Italia
Sorrento
7
0
Casarano
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo 16 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Altamura
2 0
Taranto
16 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo
Altamura
2
0
Taranto
Stadio degli Ulivi 16 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Andria
2 0
Agropoli
16 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Stadio degli Ulivi
Andria
2
0
Agropoli
Stadio Città degli Ulivi 16 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Bitonto
0 1
Cerignola
16 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Stadio Città degli Ulivi
Bitonto
0
1
Cerignola
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II 16 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Nardò
1 1
Grumentum Val d'Agri
16 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Stadio Giovanni Paolo II
Nardò
1
1
Grumentum
Giornata 25
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia 22 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Agropoli
0 1
Francavilla F.C.
22 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia
Agropoli
0
1
Francavilla F.C.
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza 23 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Casarano
1 0
Foggia
23 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio Giuseppe Capozza
Casarano
1
0
Foggia
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico 23 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Grumentum Val d'Agri
3 1
Andria
23 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio Cupolo-Francesco Sanchirico
Grumentum
3
1
Andria
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi 23 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Nocerina
1 0
Altamura
23 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi
Nocerina
1
0
Altamura
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi 23 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Brindisi
0 0
Nardò
23 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi
Brindisi
0
0
Nardò
Stadio Domenico Monterisi 23 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Cerignola
4 2
Sorrento
23 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Stadio Domenico Monterisi
Cerignola
4
2
Sorrento
Stadio Vito Curlo 23 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Fasano
0 0
Gladiator
23 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Stadio Vito Curlo
Fasano
0
0
Gladiator
Stadio Stefano Vicino 23 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Gravina
3 1
Gelbison
23 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Stadio Stefano Vicino
Gravina
3
1
Gelbison
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone 23 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Taranto
0 0
Bitonto
23 Febbraio 2020 15:00
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone
Taranto
0
0
Bitonto
Giornata 26
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia 01 Marzo 2020 14:30
Agropoli
1 2
Gravina
01 Marzo 2020 14:30
Stadio Raffaele Guariglia
Agropoli
1
2
Gravina
Stadio Pino Zaccheria 01 Marzo 2020 14:30
Foggia
2 0
Nardò
01 Marzo 2020 14:30
Stadio Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
2
0
Nardò
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi 01 Marzo 2020 14:30
Francavilla F.C.
2 2
Nocerina
01 Marzo 2020 14:30
Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi
Francavilla F.C.
2
2
Nocerina
Stadio Mario Piccirillo 01 Marzo 2020 14:30
Gladiator
0 0
Taranto
01 Marzo 2020 14:30
Stadio Mario Piccirillo
Gladiator
0
0
Taranto
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo 01 Marzo 2020 15:00
Altamura
0 0
Casarano
01 Marzo 2020 15:00
Stadio Tonino D'Angelo
Altamura
0
0
Casarano
Stadio degli Ulivi 01 Marzo 2020 15:00