Campionato

2020-2021
#
Squadra
G
V
P
S
Rf
Rs
DR
Pt
1
V
V
V
S
V
5
4
0
1
15
4
11
12
2
S
V
V
V
V
5
4
0
1
11
4
7
12
3
V
V
V
P
 
4
3
1
0
10
4
6
10
4
V
P
V
V
 
4
3
1
0
5
1
4
10
5
V
P
P
V
 
4
2
2
0
7
3
4
8
6
S
V
P
V
 
4
2
1
1
6
2
4
7
7
P
V
V
S
S
5
2
1
2
9
6
3
7
8
S
P
S
V
V
5
2
1
2
3
4
-1
7
9
V
V
S
S
 
4
2
0
2
4
5
-1
6
10
P
V
P
S
 
4
1
2
1
5
5
0
5
11
V
P
P
S
 
4
1
2
1
4
4
0
5
12
S
P
S
P
V
5
1
2
2
7
7
0
5
13
S
S
S
V
 
4
1
0
3
3
13
-10
3
14
P
P
S
P
 
4
0
3
1
4
6
-2
3
15
S
S
P
P
 
4
0
2
2
3
9
-6
2
16
S
P
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
17
S
S
P
S
 
4
0
1
3
1
10
-9
0
18
S
S
S
S
S
5
0
0
5
1
10
-9
0
Nola: 1 pt di penalizzazione
Giornata 1
Stadio Basilio Canu 27 Settembre 2020 12:00
Muravera
3 2
Lanusei
27 Settembre 2020 12:00
Stadio Basilio Canu
Muravera
3
2
Lanusei
Stadio Biagio Pirina 27 Settembre 2020 15:00
Arzachena
2 2
Sassari Latte Dolce
27 Settembre 2020 15:00
Stadio Biagio Pirina
Arzachena
2
2
Sassari Latte Dolce
Stadio Carlo Zoboli 27 Settembre 2020 15:00
Carbonia
2 0
Torres
27 Settembre 2020 15:00
Stadio Carlo Zoboli
Carbonia
2
0
Torres
Stadio Domenico Francioni 27 Settembre 2020 15:00
Latina
2 1
Gladiator
27 Settembre 2020 15:00
Stadio Domenico Francioni
Latina
2
1
Gladiator
Stadio Marcello Martoni 27 Settembre 2020 15:00
Monterosi FC
2 1
Savoia
27 Settembre 2020 15:00
Stadio Marcello Martoni
Monterosi FC
2
1
Savoia
Stadio Washington Parisio 27 Settembre 2020 15:00
Insieme Formia
1 0
Cassino
27 Settembre 2020 15:00
Stadio Washington Parisio
Insieme Formia
1
0
Cassino
Stadio Comunale di Artena 27 Settembre 2020 15:00
Vis Artena
2 0
Nola
27 Settembre 2020 15:00
Stadio Comunale di Artena
Vis Artena
2
0
Nola
Stadio Paolo Borsellino 07 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Afragolese
6 1
Team Nuova Florida
07 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Paolo Borsellino
Afragolese
6
1
Team Nuova Florida
Stadio Pasquale Novi 07 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Nocerina
3 0
Giugliano
07 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Pasquale Novi
Nocerina
3
0
Giugliano
Giornata 2
Stadio Alberto De Cristofaro 03 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Giugliano
1 5
Insieme Formia
03 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Alberto De Cristofaro
Giugliano
1
5
Insieme Formia
Stadio Gino Salveti 04 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Cassino
0 0
Monterosi FC
04 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Gino Salveti
Cassino
0
0
Monterosi FC
Stadio Sporting Club 04 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Nola
0 4
Latina
04 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Sporting Club
Nola
0
4
Latina
Stadio Mario Piccirillo 04 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Gladiator
0 0
Afragolese
04 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Mario Piccirillo
Gladiator
0
0
Afragolese
Stadio Lixius 04 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Lanusei
1 1
Carbonia
04 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Lixius
Lanusei
1
1
Carbonia
Stadio Basilio Canu 04 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Sassari Latte Dolce
0 0
Muravera
04 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Basilio Canu
Sassari Latte Dolce
0
0
Muravera
Stadio Marco Mazzucchi 04 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Team Nuova Florida
0 1
Vis Artena
04 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Marco Mazzucchi
Team Nuova Florida
0
1
Vis Artena
Stadio Vanni Sanna 04 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Torres
1 2
Arzachena
04 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Vanni Sanna
Torres
1
2
Arzachena
Stadio Alfredo Giraud 04 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Savoia
2 1
Nocerina
04 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Alfredo Giraud
Savoia
2
1
Nocerina
Giornata 3
Stadio Paolo Borsellino 11 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Afragolese
2 0
Cassino
11 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Paolo Borsellino
Afragolese
2
0
Cassino
Stadio Biagio Pirina 11 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Arzachena
1 1
Nola
11 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Biagio Pirina
Arzachena
1
1
Nola
Stadio Domenico Francioni 11 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Latina
5 1
Giugliano
11 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Domenico Francioni
Latina
5
1
Giugliano
Stadio Marcello Martoni 11 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Monterosi FC
2 0
Sassari Latte Dolce
11 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Marcello Martoni
Monterosi FC
2
0
Sassari Latte Dolce
Stadio Comunale di Muravera 11 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Muravera
1 1
Team Nuova Florida
11 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Comunale di Muravera
Muravera
1
1
Team Nuova Florida
Stadio Washington Parisio 11 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Insieme Formia
2 1
Lanusei
11 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Washington Parisio
Insieme Formia
2
1
Lanusei
Stadio Comunale di Artena 11 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Vis Artena
1 4
Savoia
11 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Comunale di Artena
Vis Artena
1
4
Savoia
Stadio Pasquale Novi 21 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Nocerina
2 0
Torres
21 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Pasquale Novi
Nocerina
2
0
Torres
Stadio Carlo Zoboli 28 Ottobre 2020 14:30
Carbonia
- -
Gladiator
28 Ottobre 2020 14:30
Stadio Carlo Zoboli
Carbonia
-
-
Gladiator
Giornata 4
Stadio Basilio Canu 17 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Sassari Latte Dolce
2 2
Insieme Formia
17 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Basilio Canu
Sassari Latte Dolce
2
2
Insieme Formia
Stadio Lixius 18 Ottobre 2020 14:30
Lanusei
0 0
Nocerina
18 Ottobre 2020 14:30
Stadio Lixius
Lanusei
0
0
Nocerina
Stadio Gino Salveti 18 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Cassino
2 1
Latina
18 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Gino Salveti
Cassino
2
1
Latina
Stadio Sporting Club 18 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Nola
0 3
Muravera
18 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Sporting Club
Nola
0
3
Muravera
Stadio Alberto De Cristofaro 18 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Giugliano
1 0
Vis Artena
18 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Alberto De Cristofaro
Giugliano
1
0
Vis Artena
Stadio Marco Mazzucchi 18 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Team Nuova Florida
1 1
Carbonia
18 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Marco Mazzucchi
Team Nuova Florida
1
1
Carbonia
Stadio Vanni Sanna 18 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Torres
0 1
Monterosi FC
18 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Vanni Sanna
Torres
0
1
Monterosi FC
Stadio Alfredo Giraud 18 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Savoia
2 0
Afragolese
18 Ottobre 2020 15:00
Stadio Alfredo Giraud
Savoia
2
0
Afragolese
Stadio Mario Piccirillo 04 Novembre 2020 14:30
Gladiator
- -
Arzachena
04 Novembre 2020 14:30
Stadio Mario Piccirillo
Gladiator
-
-
Arzachena
Giornata 5
Stadio Domenico Francioni 24 Ottobre 2020 14:30
Latina
3 0
Torres
24 Ottobre 2020 14:30
Stadio Domenico Francioni
Latina
3
0
Torres
Stadio Paolo Borsellino 25 Ottobre 2020 14:30
Afragolese
1 3
Lanusei
25 Ottobre 2020 14:30
Stadio Paolo Borsellino
Afragolese
1
3
Lanusei
Stadio Biagio Pirina 25 Ottobre 2020 14:30
Arzachena
0 1
Cassino
25 Ottobre 2020 14:30
Stadio Biagio Pirina
Arzachena
0
1
Cassino
Stadio Carlo Zoboli 25 Ottobre 2020 14:30
Carbonia
0 2
Savoia
25 Ottobre 2020 14:30
Stadio Carlo Zoboli
Carbonia
0
2
Savoia
Stadio Comunale di Artena 04 Novembre 2020 14:30
Vis Artena
- -
Sassari Latte Dolce
04 Novembre 2020 14:30
Stadio Comunale di Artena
Vis Artena
-
-
Sassari Latte Dolce
Stadio Marcello Martoni 11 Novembre 2020 14:30
Monterosi FC
- -
Team Nuova Florida
11 Novembre 2020 14:30
Stadio Marcello Martoni
Monterosi FC
-
-
Team Nuova Florida
Stadio Comunale di Muravera 11 Novembre 2020 14:30
Muravera
- -
Giugliano
11 Novembre 2020 14:30
Stadio Comunale di Muravera
Muravera
-
-
Giugliano
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi 11 Novembre 2020 14:30
Nocerina
- -
Nola
11 Novembre 2020 14:30
Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi
Nocerina
-
-
Nola
Stadio Washington Parisio 25 Novembre 2020 14:30
Insieme Formia
- -
Gladiator
25 Novembre 2020 14:30
Stadio Washington Parisio
Insieme Formia
-
-
Gladiator
Giornata 6
Stadio Vanni Sanna 01 Novembre 2020 14:30
Torres
- -
Vis Artena
01 Novembre 2020 14:30
Stadio Vanni Sanna
Torres
-
-
Vis Artena
Stadio Alfredo Giraud 01 Novembre 2020 14:30
Savoia
- -
Arzachena
01 Novembre 2020 14:30
Stadio Alfredo Giraud
Savoia
-
-
Arzachena
Stadio Gino Salveti 01 Novembre 2020 14:30
Cassino
- -
Muravera
01 Novembre 2020 14:30
Stadio Gino Salveti
Cassino
-
-
Muravera
Stadio Sporting Club 01 Novembre 2020 14:30
Nola
- -
Monterosi FC
01 Novembre 2020 14:30
Stadio Sporting Club
Nola
-
-
Monterosi FC
Stadio Alberto De Cristofaro 01 Novembre 2020 14:30
Giugliano
- -
Carbonia
01 Novembre 2020 14:30
Stadio Alberto De Cristofaro
Giugliano
-
-
Carbonia
Stadio Mario Piccirillo 01 Novembre 2020 14:30
Gladiator
- -
Nocerina
01 Novembre 2020 14:30
Stadio Mario Piccirillo
Gladiator
-
-
Nocerina
Stadio Lixius 01 Novembre 2020 14:30
Lanusei
- -
Latina
01 Novembre 2020 14:30
Stadio Lixius
Lanusei
-
-
Latina
Stadio Basilio Canu 01 Novembre 2020 14:30
Sassari Latte Dolce
- -
Afragolese
01 Novembre 2020 14:30
Stadio Basilio Canu
Sassari Latte Dolce
-
-
Afragolese
Stadio Marco Mazzucchi 01 Novembre 2020 14:30
Team Nuova Florida
- -
Insieme Formia
01 Novembre 2020 14:30
Stadio Marco Mazzucchi
Team Nuova Florida
-
-
Insieme Formia

MdA